Sportsworld Crossing

Monday Schedule

PDF Print E-mail
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Monday April 9 8:15 PM Mapp Trucking 2 Winged Wheel 5
9:00 PM Brick Brewing 4 Silky Mitts 7
9:15 PM KW Glass Glaziers 2 XXX 6
**2nd Payment Due April 13th** 10:00 PM Spare Parts 2 Beaver Trappers 7
10:15 PM The Beers 5 Pucks of Anarchy 4
11:00 PM Masters HC 2 Mighty Ducks 1
Monday April 16 8:15 PM Beaver Trappers 3 The Beers 3
9:00 PM Pucks of Anarchy 4 Mighty Ducks 7
9:15 PM Masters HC 3 KW Glass Glaziers 5
10:00 PM Brick Brewing 9 Spare Parts 3
10:15 PM XXX 10 Mapp Trucking 3
11:00 PM Silky Mitts 6 Winged Wheel 0
Monday April 23 8:15 PM Spare Parts 2 XXX 10
9:00 PM Brick Brewing 13 Masters HC 2
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 3 Pucks of Anarchy 1
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks 2 Mapp Trucking 1
10:15 PM Silky Mitts 2 Beaver Trappers 1
11:00 PM KW Glass Glaziers 2 The Beers 4
Monday April 30 8:15 PM The Beers 7 Mighty Ducks 6
9:00 PM Mapp Trucking 4 Beaver Trappers 1
9:15 PM Silky Mitts 10 Spare Parts 3
10:00 PM Pucks of Anarchy 2 KW Glass Glaziers 6
10:15 PM Masters HC 2 Winged Wheel 6
11:00 PM XXX 6 Brick Brewing 7
**Division Split**
Monday May 7 8:15 PM KW Glass Glaziers 9 Silky Mitts 6
9:00 PM The Beers 1 XXX 2
9:15 PM Brick Brewing 8 Winged Wheel 3
10:00 PM Masters HC 2 Mapp Trucking 2
10:15 PM Beaver Trappers 1 Mighty Ducks 2
11:00 PM Spare Parts 2 Pucks of Anarchy 1
Monday May 14 8:15 PM Pucks of Anarchy 3 Masters HC 1
9:00 PM Beaver Trappers 8 Spare Parts 6
9:15 PM Mapp Trucking 2 Mighty Ducks 3
**Final Payment Due Friday May 18** 10:00 PM The Beers 1 KW Glass Glaziers 8
10:15 PM XXX 3 Winged Wheel 1
11:00 PM Silky Mitts 6 Brick Brewing 5
Monday May 21 8:15 PM Winged Wheel 1 Brick Brewing 6
9:00 PM KW Glass Glaziers 8 XXX 8
9:15 PM The Beers 5 Silky Mitts 9
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks 5 Pucks of Anarchy 2
10:15 PM Spare Parts 4 Masters HC 4
11:00 PM Mapp Trucking 1 Beaver Trappers 7
Monday May 28 8:15 PM Masters HC 4 Mighty Ducks 6
9:00 PM Spare Parts 3 Mapp Truckings 7
9:15 PM Pucks of Anarchy 4 Beaver Trappers 2
10:00 PM Silky Mitts 3 Winged Wheel 1
10:15 PM Brick Brewing 0 XXX 6
11:00 PM The Beers 5 KW Glass Glaziers 0
Monday June 4 8:15 PM KW Glass Glaziers 6 Brick Brewing 3
9:00 PM Winged Wheel 3 The Beers 5
9:15 PM XXX 9 Silky Mitts 7
10:00 PM Beaver Trappers 7 Masters HC 1
10:15 PM Mapp Trucking 5 Pucks of Anarchy 1
11:00 PM Mighty Ducks 3 Spare Parts 4
Monday June 11 8:15 PM Spare Parts 4 Pucks of Anarchy 4
9:00 PM Beaver Trappers 6 Mighty Ducks 4
9:15 PM Masters HC 3 Mapp Trucking 1
10:00 PM KW Glass Glaziers 4 Winged Wheel 4
10:15 PM The Beers 5 Brick Brewing 3
11:00 PM Silky Mitts 5 XXX 8
Monday June 18
***Activa Sportsplex*** 8:15 PM Winged Wheel The Beers
9:15 PM Brick Brewing XXX
10:15 PM Spare Parts Beaver Trappers
***Sportsworld Twin Pad** 9:00 PM KW Glass Glaziers Silky Mitts
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks Mapp Trucking
11:00 PM Pucks of Anarchy Masters HC
Monday June 25
***Activa Sportsplex*** 8:15 PM Mapp Trucking Beaver Trappers
9:15 PM Mighty Ducks Pucks of Anarchy
10:15 PM KW Glass Glaziers Brick Brewing
***Sportsworld Twin Pad** 9:00 PM Masters HC Spare Parts
10:00 PM XXX The Beers
11:00 PM Winged Wheel Silky Mitts
Monday July 2
***Activa Sportsplex 9:00 PM Silky Mitts Brick Brewing
9:15 PM XXX KW Glass Glaziers
10:00 PM The Beers Winged Wheel
10:15 PM Spare Parts Mapp Trucking
11:00 PM Mighty Ducks Masters HC
11:15 PM Beaver Trappers Pucks of Anarchy
Monday July 9
***Activa Sportsplex 9:00 PM Masters HC Beaver Trappers
9:15 PM Pucks of Anarchy Mapp Trucking
10:00 PM Spare Parts Mighty Ducks
10:15 PM The Beers Silky Mitts
11:00 PM Winged Wheel XXX
11:15 PM Brick Brewing KW Glass Glaziers
Monday July 16
***Activa Sportsplex 9:00 PM 2nd B 1st B
9:15 PM 2nd A 1st A
*Playoffs start for teams 3rd-6th 10:00 PM 5th B 4th B
1st & 2nd play 2 more regular season games 10:15 PM 5th A 4th A
11:00 PM 6th B 3rd B
11:15 PM 6th A 3rd A
Monday July 23
***Activa Sportsplex 9:00 PM 3rd A 6th A
9:15 PM 3rd B 6th B
10:00 PM 4th A 5th A
10:15 PM 4th B 5th B
11:00 PM 1st A 2nd A
11:15 PM 1st B 2nd B
Monday July 30
***Activa Sportsplex 9:00 PM Semis
9:15 PM
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM
11:15 PM
Monday Aug 6
***Activa Sportsplex 8:30 PM Semis
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM
11:30 PM
Monday Aug 13
***Sportsworld Twin Pad 8:15 PM B Finals
9:00 PM A Finals
9:15 PM
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM
Monday Aug 20
***Sportsworld Twin Pad 8:15 PM A Finals
9:00 PM B Finals
9:15 PM
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM