Sportsworld Crossing

Monday Schedule

PDF Print E-mail
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Monday April 8 8:15 PM Mapp Trucking 5 Winged Wheel 8
9:00 PM Silky Mitts 5 Brew Hawks 6
9:15 PM Mighty Ducks 0 Ripper Magoos 1
10:00 PM Fleury of Semin 5 The No Dekes 1
Monday April 15 8:00 PM The No Dekes 5 Mighty Ducks 2
8:15 PM Ripper Magoos 6 Fleury of Semin 2
**2nd Payment Due** 9:00 PM Brew Hawks 6 Mapp Trucking 1
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 3 Silky Mitts 1
Monday April 22 8:15 PM Silky Mitts 3 Ripper Magoos 5
9:00 PM Mapp Trucking 1 The No Dekes 4
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin 1 Winged Wheel 9
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks 4 Brew Hawks 4
Monday April 29 8:15 PM Fleury of Semin 1 Brew Hawks 6
9:00 PM Winged Wheel 6 Mighty Ducks 1
9:15 PM The No Dekes 6 Silky Mitts 1
10:00 PM Ripper Magoos 8 Mapp Trucking 8
Monday May 6 8:15 PM Brew Hawks 5 Winged Wheel 6
9:00 PM The No Dekes 3 Ripper Magoos 6
9:15 PM Mapp Trucking 7 Fleury of Semin 6
10:00 PM Silky Mitts 5 Mighty Ducks 6
Monday May 13 8:00 PM Mighty Ducks 3 Mapp Trucking 4
8:15 PM Fleury of Semin 1 Silky Mitts 4
9:00 PM Brew Hawks 3 The No Dekes 3
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 5 Ripper Magoos 4
Monday May 20
No Hockey - Final Payment Due
Monday May 27 8:15 PM Ripper Magoos 3 Brew Hawks 7
9:00 PM Mapp Trucking 3 Silky Mitts 1
9:15 PM The No Dekes 2 Winged Wheel 2
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks 8 Fleury of Semin 4
Monday June 3 8:00 PM Fleury of Semin 3 The No Dekes 10
8:15 PM Winged Wheel 1 Mapp Trucking 3
9:00 PM Ripper Magoos 7 Mighty Ducks 1
9:15 PM Silky Mitts 4 Brew Hawks 5
Monday June 10 8:00 PM Brew Hawks 4 Mapp Trucking 3
8:15 PM The No Dekes 8 Mighty Ducks 6
9:00 PM Silky Mitts 11 Winged Wheel 3
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin 2 Ripper Magoos 8
Monday June 17 8:15 PM Ripper Magoos 7 Silky Mitts 5
9:00 PM Winged Wheel 5 Fleury of Semin 3
9:15 PM Mighty Ducks 5 Brew Hawks 4
10:00 PM Mapp Trucking 1 The No Dekes 3
Monday June 24 8:00 PM Mighty Ducks 3 Winged Wheel 3
8:15 PM Brew Hawks 7 Fleury of Semin 4
9:00 PM The No Dekes 3 Silky Mitts 3
9:15 PM Ripper Magoos 7 Mapp Trucking 5
Monday July 1 7:00 PM Mapp Trucking 0 Fleury of Semin 5
7:15 PM Ripper Magoos 0 The No Dekes 6
8:00 PM Silky Mitts 3 Mighty Ducks 5
8:15 PM Winged Wheel 6 Brew Hawks 9
Monday July 8 8:00 PM Brew Hawks 7 The No Dekes 1
8:15 PM Mighty Ducks 1 Mapp Trucking 6
9:00 PM Winged Wheel 1 Ripper Magoos 11
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin 2 Silky Mitts 7
Monday July 15 8:00 PM Silky Mitts 1 Mapp Trucking 2
8:15 PM Ripper Magoos 3 Brew Hawks 5
9:00 PM Fleury of Semin 8 Mighty Ducks 6
9:15 PM The No Dekes 6 Winged Wheel 1
Monday July 22 8:00 PM Mighty Ducks 1 The No Dekes 7
8:15 PM Silky Mitts 5 Ripper Magoos 9
9:00 PM Fleury of Semin 3 Brew Hawks 7
9:15 PM Mapp Trucking 4 Winged Wheel 1
Monday July 29 8:00 PM Winged Wheel 4 Mapp Trucking 4*
8:15 PM Brew Hawks 11* Fleury of Semin 6
9:00 PM Ripper Magoos 10* Silky Mitts 3
9:15 PM The No Dekes 8* Mighty Ducks 3
Monday Aug 5 8:00 PM Mighty Ducks 0 Fleury of Semin 5
8:15 PM The No Dekes 3 Ripper Magoos 7
9:00 PM Mapp Trucking 0 Brew Hawks 2
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 11 Silky Mitts 2
Monday Aug 12 8:00 PM Silky Mitts 0 Mighty Ducks 5
8:15 PM Brew Hawks 8* Mapp Trucking 5
9:00 PM Ripper Magoos 2* The No Dekes 1
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin 3 Winged Wheel 11
Monday Aug 19 8:00 PM Ripper Magoos 5 Brew Hawks 5
9:00 PM Winged Wheel 7 Mighty Ducks 5
9:15 PM Silky Mitts 0 Fleury of Semin 0
10:15 PM The No Dekes 5 Mapp Trucking 4
Monday Aug 26 8:00 PM Brew Hawks 7 Ripper Magoos 9
9:00 PM Fleury of Semin 0 The No Dekes 5
9:15 PM Mighty Ducks 2 Mapp Trucking 6
10:15 PM Winged Wheel 6 Silky Mitts 1
Ripper Magoos 2019 Champs