Monday Schedule

Print
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Monday April 8 8:15 PM Mapp Trucking 5 Winged Wheel 8
9:00 PM Silky Mitts 5 Brew Hawks 6
9:15 PM Mighty Ducks 0 Ripper Magoos 1
10:00 PM Fleury of Semin 5 The No Dekes 1
Monday April 15 8:00 PM The No Dekes 5 Mighty Ducks 2
8:15 PM Ripper Magoos 6 Fleury of Semin 2
**2nd Payment Due** 9:00 PM Brew Hawks 6 Mapp Trucking 1
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 3 Silky Mitts 1
Monday April 22 8:15 PM Silky Mitts 3 Ripper Magoos 5
9:00 PM Mapp Trucking 1 The No Dekes 4
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin 1 Winged Wheel 9
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks 4 Brew Hawks 4
Monday April 29 8:15 PM Fleury of Semin 1 Brew Hawks 6
9:00 PM Winged Wheel 6 Mighty Ducks 1
9:15 PM The No Dekes 6 Silky Mitts 1
10:00 PM Ripper Magoos 8 Mapp Trucking 8
Monday May 6 8:15 PM Brew Hawks 5 Winged Wheel 6
9:00 PM The No Dekes 3 Ripper Magoos 6
9:15 PM Mapp Trucking 7 Fleury of Semin 6
10:00 PM Silky Mitts 5 Mighty Ducks 6
Monday May 13 8:00 PM Mighty Ducks 3 Mapp Trucking 4
8:15 PM Fleury of Semin 1 Silky Mitts 4
9:00 PM Brew Hawks 3 The No Dekes 3
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 5 Ripper Magoos 4
Monday May 20
No Hockey - Final Payment Due
Monday May 27 8:15 PM Ripper Magoos 3 Brew Hawks 7
9:00 PM Mapp Trucking 3 Silky Mitts 1
9:15 PM The No Dekes 2 Winged Wheel 2
10:00 PM Mighty Ducks 8 Fleury of Semin 4
Monday June 3 8:00 PM Fleury of Semin 3 The No Dekes 10
8:15 PM Winged Wheel 1 Mapp Trucking 3
9:00 PM Ripper Magoos 7 Mighty Ducks 1
9:15 PM Silky Mitts 4 Brew Hawks 5
Monday June 10 8:00 PM Brew Hawks 4 Mapp Trucking 3
8:15 PM The No Dekes 8 Mighty Ducks 6
9:00 PM Silky Mitts 11 Winged Wheel 3
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin 2 Ripper Magoos 8
Monday June 17 8:15 PM Ripper Magoos Silky Mitts
9:00 PM Winged Wheel Fleury of Semin
9:15 PM Mighty Ducks Brew Hawks
10:00 PM Mapp Trucking The No Dekes
Monday June 24 8:00 PM Mighty Ducks Winged Wheel
8:15 PM Brew Hawks Fleury of Semin
9:00 PM The No Dekes Silky Mitts
9:15 PM Ripper Magoos Mapp Trucking
Monday July 1 7:00 PM Mapp Trucking Fleury of Semin
7:15 PM Ripper Magoos The No Dekes
8:00 PM Silky Mitts Mighty Ducks
8:15 PM Winged Wheel Brew Hawks
Monday July 8 8:00 PM Brew Hawks The No Dekes
8:15 PM Mighty Ducks Mapp Trucking
9:00 PM Winged Wheel Ripper Magoos
9:15 PM Fleury of Semin Silky Mitts
Monday July 15 8:00 PM Silky Mitts Mapp Trucking
8:15 PM Ripper Magoos Brew Hawks
9:00 PM Fleury of Semin Mighty Ducks
9:15 PM The No Dekes Winged Wheel
Monday July 22 8:00 PM 6th 3rd
8:15 PM 7th 2nd
9:00 PM 8th 1st
9:15 PM 5th 4th
Monday July 29 8:00 PM 4th 5th
8:15 PM 1st 8th
9:00 PM 2nd 7th
9:15 PM 3rd 6th
Monday Aug 5 8:00 PM Semi Finals
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
Monday Aug 12 8:00 PM Semi Finals
8:15 PM
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
Monday Aug 19 8:00 PM Finals
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
10:15 PM
Monday Aug 26 8:00 PM Finals
9:00 PM
9:15 PM
10:15 PM