Sportsworld Crossing

Tuesday Schedule

PDF Print E-mail
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
All Games at Sportsworld
Tuesday April 4 6:00PM Flames 4 Goat Busters 0
6:15PM Brew Jays 3 Here 4 Beer 0
7:00PM Devils 2 Dirty Mike & The Boys 9
7:15PM BK Bandits 9 Meat Wallets 6
8:00PM Shockers 4 Wolf Pack 7
8:15PM Rangers 6 Gentlemen 6
9:00PM Moose Knuckles 2 Ghost Busters 3
9:15PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 5 Guelph Grinders 6
10:00PM Renegades 1 Beaver Trappers 7
10;15PM Sex Panthers 5 Busch Lites 1
11:00PM Ryan O'Reillys Drive Thru 5 Listowel 0
Tuesday April 11 6:00PM Listowel 1 Renegades 5
6:15PM Sex Panthers 2 Ryan O'Reillys Drive Thru 4
7:00PM Busch Lites 2 Kentain Dog Soldiers 8
7:15PM Beaver Trappers 0 Moose Knuckles 4
8:00PM Guelph Grinders 5 Gentlemen 0
8:15PM Ghost Busters 1 BK Bandits 1
9:00PM Meat Wallets 0 Shockers 1
9:15PM Wolf Pack 8 Brew Jays 1
10:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 4 Rangers 6
10;15PM Here 4 Beer 6 Flames 4
11:00PM Goat Busters 6 Devils 2
Tuesday April 18 6:00PM Moose Knuckles 2 Dirty Mike & The Boys 4
6:15PM Meat Wallets 4 Ghost Busters 2
7:00PM Beaver Trappers 1 Guelph Grinders 4
7:15PM Brew Jays 6 Flames 7
8:00PM Renegades 0 Here 4 Beer 8
**2nd Payment Due** 8:15PM Listowel 1 Sex Panthers 4
9:00PM Rangers 9 Goat Busters 4
9:15PM Devils 1 Busch Lites 10
10:00PM Gentlemen 5 Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 1
10;15PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 2 Wolf Pack 5
11:00PM BK Bandits 7 Shockers 3
Tuesday April 25 6:00PM Shockers 9 Brew Jays 5
6:15PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 8 Gentlemen 6
7:00PM Wolf Pack 6 Here 4 Beer 1
7:15PM Goat Busters 7 Listowel 6
8:00PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 12 Devils 1
8:15PM Busch Lites 1 Ghost Busters 4
9:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 2 Renegades 5
9:15PM Flames 6 Sex Panthers 2
10:00PM Guelph Grinders 4 BK Bandits 7
10;15PM Rangers 5 Beaver Trappers 7
11:00PM Moose Knuckles 3 Meat Wallets 4
Division Split
Tuesday May 2 No Hockey
Tuesday May 9 6:00PM Meat Wallets 6 Kentain Dog Soldiers 1
6:15PM BK Bandits 4 Wolf Pack 4
7:00PM Ghost Busters 5 Shockers 6
7:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 2 Beaver Trappers 0
8:00PM Flames 2 Moose Knuckles 2
**Divisions may still change** 8:15PM Brew Jays 6 Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 4
9:00PM Here 4 Beer 8 Gentlemen 0
9:15PM Rangers 2 Guelph Grinders 2
10:00PM Listowel 2 Devils 2
10;15PM Renegades 0 Goat Busters 4
11:00PM Busch Lites 3 Sex Panthers 4
Tuesday May 16 6:00PM Devils 2 Goat Busters 4
6:15PM Listowel 2 Busch Lites 4
7:00PM Sex Panthers 2 Renegades 2
7:15PM Shockers 7 Kentain Dog Soldiers 4
8:00PM Ghost Busters 3 BK Bandits 1
8:15PM Wolf Pack 8 Meat Wallets 2
9:00PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 5 Flames 1
9:15PM Gentlemen 4 Dirty Mike & The Boys 4
10:00PM Beaver Trappers 6 Here 4 Beer 3
10;15PM Guelph Grinders 4 Moose Knuckles 1
11:00PM Rangers 3 Brew Jays 5
Tuesday May 23 6:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 3 Guelph Grinders 1
6:15PM Flames 1 Beaver Trappers 9
7:00PM Brew Jays 4 Gentlemen 1
7:15PM Moose Knuckles 3 Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 0
**Final Payment Due** 8:00PM Here 4 Beer 8 Rangers 2
8:15PM Goat Busters 2 Busch Lites 6
9:00PM Sex Panthers 5 Devils 7
9:15PM Renegades 3 Listowel 8
10:00PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 1 BK Bandits 9
10;15PM Meat Wallets 7 Shockers 12
11:00PM Ghost Busters 3 Wolf Pack 4
Tuesday May 30 6:00PM Ghost Busters 3 Kentain Dog Soldiers 1
6:15PM Shockers 4 Wolf Pack 8
7:00PM BK Bandits 4 Meat Wallets 2
7:15PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 4 Here 4 Beer 1
8:00PM Guelph Grinders 2 Brew Jays 3
8:15PM Rangers 2 Moose Knuckles 5
9:00PM Gentlemen 2 Beaver Trappers 2
9:15PM Flames 5 Dirty Mike & The Boys 5
10:00PM Goat Busters 2 Sex Panthers 7
10;15PM Devils 6 Listowel 3
11:00PM Busch Lites 7 Renegades 1
Tuesday June 6 6:00PM Sex Panthers 5 Busch Lites 4
6:15PM Renegades 7 Devils 4
7:00PM Listowel 1 Goat Busters 3
7:15PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 1 Wolf Pack 6
8:00PM Meat Wallets 2 Ghost Busters 3
8:15PM Shockers 6 BK Bandits 2
9:00PM Guelph Grinders 1 Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 5
9:15PM Moose Knuckles 3 Gentlemen 6
10:00PM Flames 3 Rangers 4
10;15PM Brew Jays 10 Beaver Trappers 3
11:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 3 Here 4 Beer 9
Tuesday June 13 6:00PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 9 Dirty Mike & The Boys 4
6:15PM Brew Jays 5 Moose Knuckles 7
7:00PM Gentlemen 5 Flames 2
7:15PM Renegades 0 Sex Panthers 3
8:00PM Devils 4 Goat Busters 1
8:15PM Here 4 Beer 5 Guelph Grinders 3
9:00PM Busch Lites 6 Listowel 1
9:15PM Rangers 2 Beaver Trappers 3
10:00PM Ghost Busters 2 Shockers 5
10;15PM Wolf Pack 5 BK Bandits 8
11:00PM Meat Wallets 4 Kentain Dog Soldiers 2
Tuesday June 20 6:00PM Sex Panthers 10 Listowel 1
6:15PM Goat Busters 4 Renegades 4
7:00PM Devils 1 Busch Lites 8
7:15PM Gentlemen 2 Beaver Trappers 2
8:00PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 6 Rangers 4
8:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 2 Brew Jays 6
9:00PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 2 Shockers 5
9:15PM Wolf Pack 3 Meat Wallets 2
10:00PM Moose Knuckles 3 Here 4 Beer 0
10;15PM BK Bandits 4 Ghost Busters 3
11:00PM Guelph Grinders 5 Flames 3
Tuesday June 27 6:00PM Brew Jays 3 Here 4 Beer 4
6:15PM Moose Knuckles 1 Guelph Grinders 4
7:00PM Flames 5 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
7:15PM Ghost Busters 3 Wolf Pack 4
8:00PM BK Bandits 7 Kentain Dog Soldiers 0
8:15PM Beaver Trappers 1 Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 3
9:00PM Busch Lites 2 Listowel 1
9:15PM Shockers 11 Meat Wallets 7
10:00PM Goat Busters 2 Sex Panthers 2
10;15PM Rangers 4 Gentlemen 5
11:00PM Renegades 3 Devils 4
Tuesday July 4 6:00PM Here 4 Beer 6 Beaver Trappers 4
6:15PM Meat Wallets 1 BK Bandits 2
7:00PM Wolf Pack 4 Shockers 5
7:15PM Sex Panthers 8 Devils 0
**Playoffs Start for teams 7th-10th in B 8:00PM Goat Busters 0 Busch Lites 5
1st team to 3 PTS 8:15PM Listowel 6 Renegades 3
9:00PM Flames 2 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3*
9:15PM Rangers 3 Moose Knuckles 4*
10:00PM Gentlemen 1 Guelph Grinders 2
10;15PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 4 Brew Jays 4
11:00PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 5 Ghost Busters 8
Tuesday July 11 6:00PM Beaver Trappers 4 Brew Jays 2
6:15PM Gentlemen 2 Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 7
7:00PM Busch Lites 5 Renegades 2
7:15PM Moose Knuckles 1 Rangers 4*
8:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 3 Flames 4*
8:15PM Devils 3 Listowel 4
9:00PM Ghost Busters 5 Meat Wallets 6
9:15PM BK Bandits 9 Shockers 1
10:00PM Wolf Pack 5 Kentain Dog Soldiers 3
10;15PM Goat Busters 1 Sex Panthers 4
11:00PM Guelph Grinders 2 Here 4 Beer 1
Tuesday July 18 6:00PM Moose Knuckles 3 Dirty Mike & The Boys 2
6:15PM Brew Jays 8 Beaver Trappers 5
7:00PM Here 4 Beer 2 Gentlemen 3
**Playoffs Start for A & C** 7:15PM Guelph Grinders 2 Flames 2
1st Team to 3 PTS 8:00PM Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru 8 Rangers 2
1st & 2nd play 2 more regular season games 8:15PM Listowel 1 Goat Busters 3
9:00PM Renegades 2 Devils 2
9:15PM Busch Lites 5 Sex Panthers 4
10:00PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 4 Shockers 11
10;15PM Meat Wallets 6 Ghost Busters 5
11:00PM BK Bandits 5 Wolf Pack 0
Tuesday July 25 6:00PM Shockers Kentain Dog Soldiers
6:15PM Ghost Busters Meat Wallets
7:00PM Wolf Pack BK Bandits
7:15PM Goat Busters Listowel
8:00PM Devils Renegades
8:15PM Sex Panthers Busch Lites
9:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys Moose Knuckles
9:15PM Beaver Trappers Brew Jays
10:00PM Gentlemen Here 4 Beer
10;15PM Flames Guelph Grinders
11:00PM Rangers Ryan O'Reilly's Drive Thru
Tuesday Aug 1 6:00PM Semi Finals
6:15PM
7:00PM
7:15PM
8:00PM
8:15PM
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10;15PM
11:00PM
Tuesday Aug 8 6:00PM Semi Finals
6:15PM
7:00PM
7:15PM
8:00PM
8:15PM
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10;15PM
11:00PM
Tuesday Aug 15 6:00PM Finals
6:15PM
7:00PM
7:15PM
8:00PM
8:15PM
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10;15PM
11:00PM
Tuesday Aug 22 NO Hockey
Tuesday Aug 29 6:00PM Finals
6:15PM
7:00PM
7:15PM
8:00PM
8:15PM
9:00PM
9:15PM
10:00PM
10;15PM
11:00PM