Sportsworld Crossing

Tuesday Schedule

PDF Print E-mail
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
Sportsworld Twin Pad
Tuesday April 16 6:00PM Flames 2 Book Hockey 1
6:15PM Seamen 3 Devils 3
7:00PM Busch Lites 2 Breslua Earthquakes 3
**2nd Payment Due** 7:15PM HK Thunder 4 Dirty Mike & The Boys 7
8:00PM KW Glass 0 Ghost Busters 3
8:15PM Wolf Pack 9 Brew Jays 1
9:00PM Here 4 Beer 4 Landsharks 0
Tuesday April 23 7:15PM Devils 4 Here 4 Beer 7
8:00PM Ghost Busters 0 Wolf Pack 5
8:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 2 KW Glass 11
9:00PM Brew Jays 4 HK Thunder 1
9:15PM Landsharks 2 Seamen 4
10:00PM Breslua Earthquakes 6 Flames 4
11:00PM Book Hockey 3 Busch Lites 4
Tuesday April 30 6:45PM Breslau Earthquakes 6 Brew Jays 4
7:00PM HK Thunder 4 Ghost Busters 4
7:45PM Flames 0 KW Glass 6
8:00PM Wolf Pack 8 Busch Lites 6
8:45PM Book Hockey 0 Here 4 Beer 5
9:00PM Landsharks 3 Devils 4
10:00PM Seamen 4 Dirty Mike & The Boys 9
Tuesday May 7 7:00PM KW Glass 11 Seamen 3
7:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 2 Flames 5
8:00PM Here 4 Beer 0 Wolf Pack 10
8:15PM Devils 4 Breslau Earthquakes 11
9:00PM Brew Jays 2 Busch Lites 1
9:15PM HK Thunder 1 Book Hockey 5
10:00PM Ghost Busters 6 Landsharks 0
Tuesday May 14 6:00PM Busch Lites 2 Here 4 Beer 4
6:15PM Flames 8 Book Hockey 4
7:00PM Devils 3 HK Thunder 2
**Final Payment due Friday May 17** 7:15PM Seamen 1 Brew Jays 10
8:00PM Landsharks 3 Dirty Mike & The Boys 5
**Divisions May Change Still** 8:15PM KW Glass 2 Ghost Busters 6
9:00PM Wolf Pack 5 Breslau Earthquakes 7
Tuesday May 21 6:00PM Brew Jays 8 Flames 5
6:15PM HK Thunder 1 Busch Lites 1
7:00PM Ghost Busters 3 Breslau Earthquakes 3
7:15PM Seamen 4 Devils 4
8:00PM Wolf Pack 10 KW Glass 4
8:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 3 Here 4 Beer 5
9:00PM Book Hockey 6 Landsharks 0
Tuesday May 28 6:00PM Book Hockey 3 Brew Jays 6
6:15PM Breslau Earthquakes 6 KW Glass 7
7:00PM Devils 0 Dirty Mike & The Boys 5
7:15PM Here 4 Beer 7 Seamen 4
8:00PM Ghost Busters 5 Wolf Pack 5
8:15PM Landsharks 0 Busch Lites 6
9:00PM Flames 3 HK Thunder 2
Tuesday June 4 6:00PM HK Thunder 3 Dirty Mike & The Boys 0
6:15PM Wolf Pack 4 Breslau Earthquakes 5
7:00PM Busch Lites 3 Book Hockey 2
7:15PM KW Glass 2 Ghost Busters 6
8:00PM Devils 2 Flames 8
8:15PM Seamen 3 Landsharks 1
9:00PM Brew Jays 11 Here 4 Beer 3
Tuesday June 11 6:00PM Ghost Busters 5 Breslau Earthquakes 7
6:15PM KW Glass 9 Wolf Pack 3
7:00PM Book Hockey 7 Seamen 9
7:15PM Flames 3 Dirty Mike & The Boys 6
8:00PM Landsharks 1 Brew Jays 9
8:15PM Here 4 Beer 1 HK Thunder 2
9:00PM Busch Lites 8 Devils 2
Tuesday June 18 6:00PM Seamen 4 Dirty Mike & The Boys 8
6:15PM Book Hockey 9 Here 4 Beer 2
7:00PM HK Thunder 2 Brew Jays 5
7:15PM Busch Lites 2 Flames 0
8:00PM Devils 3 Landsharks 2
8:15PM Wolf Pack 4 Ghost Busters 6
9:00PM Breslau Earthquakes 4 KW Glass 9
Tuesday June 25 6:00PM KW Glass 7 Ghost Busters 4
6:15PM Here 4 Beer 10 Devils 4
7:00PM Brew Jays 5 Busch Lites 7
7:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 3 Book Hockey 4
8:00PM Seamen 3 HK Thunder 3
8:15PM Landsharks 1 Flames 3
9:00PM Wolf Pack 4 Breslau Earthquakes 3
Tuesday July 2 6:00PM Busch Lites 4 Seamen 3
6:15PM Brew Jays 4 Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
7:00PM Flames 8 Here 4 Beer 2
7:15PM KW Glass 6 Wolf Pack 5
8:00PM Breslau Earthquakes 5 Ghost Busters 0
8:15PM Devils 3 Book Hockey 6
9:00PM HK Thunder 4 Landsharks 2
Tuesday July 9 6:00PM Book Hockey 1 Busch Lites 7
6:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 3 Here 4 Beer 7
7:00PM Devils 3 Seamen 4*
Playoffs Teams 7th-10th B Division 7:15PM Wolf Pack 6 Ghost Busters 0
2 Game Series 1st team to 3PTS 8:00PM Landsharks 2 HK Thunder 6*
8:15PM KW Glass 10 Breslau Earthquakes 7
9:00PM Flames 3 Brew Jays 10
Tuesday July 16 6:00PM Breslau Earthquakes 4 Wolf Pack 1
6:15PM Ghost Busters 5 KW Glass 2
7:00PM Book Hockey 4 Brew Jays 9
Playoff Game Teams 7th-10th 7:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 5 Flames 6
8:00PM Seamen 11* Devils 0
8:15PM HK Thunder 6* Landsharks 1
9:00PM Busch Lites 3 Here 4 Beer 5
Tuesday July 23 6:00PM Book Hockey 1 Busch Lites 4
6:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 5 Flames 9
7:00PM Seamen 1 Here 4 Beer 4
7:15PM Earthquakes 5 Ghost Busters 3
8:00PM HK Thunder 3 Brew Jays 4
8:15PM KW Glass 10 Wolf Pack 5
9:00PM Landsharks 3 Devils 1
Tuesday July 30 6:00PM Ghost Busters 0 Wolf Pack 5
6:15PM KW Glass 1 Earthquakes 5
7:00PM Brew Jays 3* HK Thunder 4
7:15PM Seamen 3 Here 4 Beer 4*
8:00PM Devils 2 Landsharks 1
8:15PM Flames 5* Dirty Mike & The Boys 3
9:00PM Busch Lites 6* Book Hockey 0
Tuesday Aug 6 6:00PM HK Thunder 2 Seamen 6
6:15PM Book Hockey 7 Devils 9
7:00PM Breslau Earthquakes 2 Ghost Busters 1
7:15PM Busch Lites 4 Here 4 Beer 2
8:00PM KW Glass 7 Wolf Pack 3
8:15PM Flames 3 Brew Jays 5
9:00PM Landsharks 2 Dirty Mike & The Boys 7
Tuesday Aug 13 6:00PM Devils 1 HK Thunder 4
6:15PM Dirty Mike & The Boys 7 Book Hockey 6
7:00PM Brew Jays 7* Flames 4
7:15PM Wolf Pack 7* KW Glass 4
8:00PM Here 4 Beer 1 Busch Lites 4*
8:15PM Ghost Busters 3 Breslau Earthquakes 7*
9:00PM Seamen 4 Landsharks 1
Tuesday Aug 20 6:00PM Seamen Dirty Mike & The Boys
6:15PM HK Thunder Book Hockey
7:00PM Here 4 Beer Devils
7:15PM Busch Lites Brew Jays
8:00PM Breslau Earthquakes Wolf Pack
8:15PM Landsharks Flames
9:00PM KW Glass Ghost Busters
Tuesday Aug 27 6:15PM Flames Here 4 Beer
7:15PM Ghost Busters KW Glass
8:00PM Wolf Pack Breslau Earthquakes
8:15PM Brew Jays Busch Lites
9:00PM Dirty Mike & The Boys HK Thunder
9:15PM Book Hockey Landsharks
10:00PM Devils Seamen