Sportsworld Crossing

Monday Schedule

PDF Print E-mail
Date Time AwayTeam AwayScore HomeTeam HomeScore
All Games at Sportsworld Twin Pad
Monday Sept 11 8:15 PM Cougar Hunters 4 Silky Mitts 7
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 4 Victorious Secret 1
10:00 PM Knuckle Pucks 6 EY Shooters 2
10:15 PM The Babyyys 5 Kentain Dog Soldiers 2
11:00 PM Grip n Rip 3 Beaver Trappers 3
11:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 7 Goodcatco 0
Monday Sept 18 8:15 PM Beaver Trappers 3 O'Reilly's Drive Thru 5
9:15 PM EY Shooters 3 Grip n Rip 7
10:00 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 4 Goodcatco 2
10:15 PM Silky Mitts 6 Knuckle Pucks 6
11:00 PM The Babyyys 7 Winged Wheel 1
11:15 PM Victorious Secret 3 Cougar Hunters 3
Monday Sept 25 8:15 PM Knuckle Pucks 3 The Babyyys 8
9:15 PM Goodcatco 9 Beaver Trappers 1
10:00 PM Cougar Hunters 2 Winged Wheel 6
10:15 PM Grip n Rip 2 Victorious Secret 2
11:00 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 3 Kentain Dog Soldiers 3
11:15 PM EY Shooters 1 Silky Mitts 8
Monday Oct 2 8:15 PM Winged Wheel 5 Kentain Dog Soldiers 2
9:15 PM The Babyyys 3 Grip n Rip 1
10:00 PM Silky Mitts 2 O'Reilly's Drive Thru 9
**Payment Due** 10:15 PM Goodcatco 7 Cougar Hunters 1
11:00 PM Victorious Secret 1 EY Shooters 1
11:15 PM Beaver Trappers 2 Knuckle Pucks 2
Monday Oct 9 8:15 PM Beaver Trappers 0 Victorious Secret 4
9:15 PM Cougar Hunters 2 EY Shooters 4
10:00 PM The Babyyys 5 Goodcatco 2
10:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 3 Knuckle Pucks 1
11:00 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 4 Silky Mitts 6
11:15 PM Grip n Rip 4 Winged Wheel 2
Monday Oct 16 8:15 PM Grip n Rip 2 Kentain Dog Soldiers 2
9:15 PM Knuckle Pucks 3 Goodcatco 0
10:00 PM EY Shooters 0 Victorious Secret 3
10:15 PM Winged Wheel 4 Silky Mitts 11
11:00 PM Cougar Hunters 1 Beaver Trappers 4
11:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 2 The Babyyys 3
Monday Oct 23 8:15 PM Silky Mitts 2 The Babyyys 3
9:15 PM Grip n Rip 2 O'Reilly's Drive Thru 2
10:00 PM Victorious Secret 4 Cougar Hunters 2
10:15 PM Beaver Trappers 2 EY Shooters 3
11:00 PM Goodcatco 8 Winged Wheel 5
11:15 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 3 Knuckle Pucks 6
Monday Oct 30 8:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 5 Winged Wheel 1
9:15 PM The Babyyys 0 Kentain Dog Soldiers 6
10:00 PM EY Shooters 3 Cougar Hunters 4
10:15 PM Beaver Trappers 2 Victorious Secret 7
11:00 PM Knuckle Pucks 5 Grip n Rip 2
11:15 PM Goodcatco 0 Silky Mitts 11
Monday Nov 6 8:15 PM Silky Mitts 3 O'Reilly's Drive Thru 2
9:15 PM Grip n Rip 1 Kentain Dog Soldiers 4
10:00 PM Knuckle Pucks 3 The Babyyys 2
10:15 PM Winged Wheel 7 EY Shooters 1
11:00 PM Victorious Secret 3 Goodcatco 7
11:15 PM Cougar Hunters 3 Beaver Trappers 6
Monday Nov 13 8:15 PM Goodcatco 4 Beaver Trappers 4
9:15 PM Winged Wheel 7 Cougar Hunters 4
10:00 PM Silky Mitts 7 Knuckle Pucks 2
10:15 PM The Babyyys 2 Grip n Rip 4
11:00 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 1 O'Reilly's Drive Thru 10
11:15 PM EY Shooters 2 Victorious Secret 6
Monday Nov 20 8:15 PM Knuckle Pucks 5 Kentain Dog Soldiers 11
9:15 PM Victorious Secret 9 Winged Wheel 0
10:00 PM Beaver Trappers 4 EY Shooters 4
10:15 PM Cougar Hunters 2 Goodcatco 2
11:00 PM Grip n Rip 3 Silky Mitts 6
11:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 2 The Babyyys 3
Monday Nov 27 8:15 PM Goodcatco 10 EY Shooters 2
9:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 5 Silky Mitts 3
**Final Payment Due** 10:00 PM Knuckle Pucks 3 Grip n Rip 3
10:15 PM The Babyyys 4 Kentain Dog Soldiers 4
11:00 PM Victorious Secret 4 Cougar Hunters 3
11:15 PM Winged Wheel 4 Beaver Trappers 0
Monday Dec 4 8:15 PM EY Shooters 3 Winged Wheel 3
9:15 PM Victorious Secret 0 Goodcatco 6
10:00 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers 2 O'Reilly's Drive Thru 3
10:15 PM Cougar Hunters 0 Beaver Trappers 6
11:00 PM Silky Mitts 8 Knuckle Pucks 5
11:15 PM Grip n Rip 2 The Babyyys 4
Monday Dec 11 8:15 PM Victorious Secret 4 EY Shooters 2
9:15 PM The Babyyys 4 Silky Mitts 5
10:00 PM Winged Wheel 4 Beaver Trappers 4
10:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru 4 Knuckle Pucks 1
11:00 PM Goodcatco 8 Cougar Hunters 2
11:15 PM Grip n Rip 2 Kentain Dog Soldiers 4
Monday Dec 18 8:15 PM Grip n Rip O'Reilly's Drive Thru
9:15 PM Cougar Hunters Winged Wheel
10:00 PM Beaver Trappers Victorious Secret
10:15 PM Silky Mitts Kentain Dog Soldiers
11:00 PM Knuckle Pucks The Babyyys
11:15 PM EY Shooters Goodcatco
Monday Dec 25 NO HOCKEY
Monday Jan 1 NO HOCKEY
Monday Jan 8 8:15 PM Goodcatco Cougar Hunters
9:15 PM The Babyyys Kentain Dog Soldiers
10:00 PM Grip n Rip Silky Mitts
10:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru Knuckle Pucks
11:00 PM Beaver Trappers EY Shooters
11:15 PM Winged Wheel Victorious Secret
Monday Jan 15 8:15 PM Knuckle Pucks Grip n Rip
9:15 PM Goodcatco Beaver Trappers
10:00 PM The Babyyys O'Reilly's Drive Thru
10:15 PM Cougar Hunters Victorious Secret
11:00 PM EY Shooters Winged Wheel
11:15 PM Silky Mitts Kentain Dog Soldiers
Monday Jan 22 8:15 PM Victorious Secret Beaver Trappers
9:15 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers Knuckle Pucks
10:00 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru Silky Mitts
10:15 PM Winged Wheel Goodcatco
11:00 PM Grip n Rip The Babyyys
11:15 PM EY Shooters Cougar Hunters
Monday Jan 29 8:15 PM The Babyyys Grip n Rip
9:15 PM Silky Mitts Knuckle Pucks
10:00 PM Cougar Hunters Winged Wheel
10:15 PM Victorious Secret EY Shooters
11:00 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers O'Reilly's Drive Thru
11:15 PM Beaver Trappers Goodcatco
Monday Feb 5 8:15 PM Victorious Secret Cougar Hunters
9:15 PM EY Shooters Goodcatco
10:00 PM Kentain Dog Soldiers Silky Mitts
10:15 PM O'Reilly's Drive Thru Grip n Rip
11:00 PM Winged Wheel Beaver Trappers
11:15 PM Knuckle Pucks The Babyyys
Monday Feb 12 8:15 PM Winged Wheel EY Shooters
9:15 PM Cougar Hunters Beaver Trappers
10:00 PM Grip n Rip Kentain Dog Soldiers
10:15 PM The Babyyys Silky Mitts
11:00 PM Goodcatco Victorious Secret
11:15 PM Knuckle Pucks O'Reilly's Drive Thru
Monday Feb 19 8:15 PM 1st A 2nd A
9:15 PM 1st B 2nd B
Playoffs for 3rd-6th A & B 2 Game Series 10:00 PM 3rd A 6th A
1st Team to 3PTS 10:15 PM 3rd B 6th B
11:00 PM 4th A 5th A
1st vs 2nd for regulation PTS 11:15 PM 4th B 5th B
Monday Feb 26 8:15 PM 5th B 4th B
9:15 PM 5th A 4th A
10:00 PM 6th B 3rd B
10:15 PM 6th A 3rd A
11:00 PM 2nd B 1st B
11:15 PM 2nd A 1st A
Monday Mar 5 8:15 PM B Semis
9:15 PM A Semis
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM
11:15 PM
Monday Mar 12 8:15 PM A Semis
9:15 PM B Semis
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM
11:15 PM
Monday Mar 19 8:15 PM B Finals
9:15 PM A Finals
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM
11:15 PM
Monday Mar 26 8:15 PM A Finals
9:15 PM B Finals
10:00 PM
10:15 PM
11:00 PM
11:15 PM